Vacant Land In Southold, Suffolk, NY 11971 | Price: $1,185,000 | Web ID: PH214946

 in Southold -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH214946-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH214946-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH214946-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH214946-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH214946-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH214946-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH214946-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH214946-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH214946-10
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH214946-11
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH214946-12
Property Description
Can Drive Up To "Building Envelope" Great Location! Set On A Country Road. Build Your Dream House On 1.5 Acres. Surround Yourself With 22.4 Acres Of Privacy, Yet Has Great Visibility If Needed. Best Of Both Worlds. Development Rights Sold. Perfect Agricultural, Vineyard, Horse Or Farm Stand Location. Additional Out Buildings Can Be Built. Call For Appt & Chain Lock Opening.
Property Information
City Southold
County Suffolk
Type Vacant Land
Zoning 30
Lot Size 104084
Taxes $5,640
Total Taxes $5,640
School District Southold
Style: Land  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Daniel Gale Sothebys Int'l.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com