Vacant Land In Old Westbury, Nassau, NY 11568 | Price: $5,800,000 | Web ID: PH465781

 in Old Westbury -   Nassau, NY
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH465781-2
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH465781-3
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH465781-4
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH465781-5
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH465781-6
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH465781-7
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH465781-8
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH465781-9
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH465781-10
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH465781-11
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH465781-12
Property Description
Land - Spring Hill At Old Westbury, A 160 Acre Exclusive New Gated Luxury Community. Private Gates Introduce A 1/4 Mile Long Driveway To This Hilltop Location. Groupings Of Maple, Oak And Birch Trees Provide Privacy. Build Your Dream Home With Preeminent Builder, Kean Development. Hoa/24 Hour Security/Lake/Boathouse. East Williston Sd.
Property Information
City Old Westbury
County Nassau
Type Vacant Land
Hot Water
Zoning 3
Lot Size 7.97 Acres
Taxes $41,931
Village Taxes $8,430
Total Taxes $50,360
School District East Williston
Style: Land  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2018, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Daniel Gale Associates Inc.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com