Vacant Land In Lloyd Harbor, Suffolk, NY 11743 | Price: $999,500 | Web ID: PH308312

 in Lloyd Harbor -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH308312-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH308312-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH308312-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH308312-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH308312-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH308312-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH308312-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH308312-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH308312-10
Property Description
Listed At $999, 500 And Will Consider Reasonable Offers. Located In Prestigious High-Value Large-Estate Area West Of Caumsett Park. Large Building Envelope For Large House, Pool, Tennis, Playground; Sandy Soil For Drainage And Top Soil For Gardening; Public Water By Suffolk County Water Authority; Beach & Mooring Rights; Sailing In The Harbors & L.I. Sound.
Property Information
City Lloyd Harbor
County Suffolk
Type Vacant Land
Hot Water
Zoning 20
Lot Size 332 X 328
Taxes $6,962
Village Taxes $1,151
Total Taxes $8,113
School District Cold Spring Harbor
Style: Land  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Michael Nicholson, REALTOR.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com