Vacant Land In Briarwood, Queens, NY 11435 | Price: $1,390,000 | Web ID: PH604983

 in Briarwood -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH604983-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH604983-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH604983-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH604983-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH604983-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH604983-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH604983-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH604983-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH604983-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH604983-11
Property Description
Zoning R6B And C1-4, Can Be Built Mix-Used Building. Residential & Facility Far 2, Allowed Usable Floor Area Over 7200Sqft. Can Be Built 9 Condo Units...
Property Information
City Briarwood
County Queens
Type Vacant Land
Hot Water
Zoning 12
Lot Size 32X104
Taxes $6,072
Total Taxes $6,072
School District Community District 28
Style: Land  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2018, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Win Team Realty Inc.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com