Two Family For Sale In Springfield Gdns, Queens, NY 11413 | Price: $888,999 | Web ID: PH733541

 in Springfield Gdns -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733541-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733541-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733541-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733541-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733541-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733541-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733541-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733541-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733541-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733541-11
Property Description
EXTRA LG 2 FAMILY. EXTRA LARGE LIVING/DIN, 3 BEDROOM. KING SIZE, QUEENS & FULL SIZE. BASEMENT FULL FINISHED EXTRA LARGE BEDROOM, EXTRA LG LIVING, DINING, KITCHEN AREA. OWN SEPARATE ENTRANCE.
Property Information
City Springfield Gdns
County Queens
Type Two Family
Beds 7
Full Baths 5
Total Rooms 15
Year Built 2005
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Hot Water
Zoning 15
Lot Size 40x93.7
Taxes $7,576
Total Taxes $7,576
School District Community District 29
1st Floor: EXTRA LG LIVING/DIN, KITCHEN, 3 BEDROOM, 2 FULL BATHROOM  2nd Floor: EXTRA LG. LIVING/DIN., KITCHEN, 3 BEDROOM, 2 FULL BATHROOM    Basement: Full FILL FINISHED EXTRA LG. BEDROOM. EXTRA LG, LIV/DIN. EIK
Style: Duplex  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2019, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Just In Case Realty LLC.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com