Two Family For Sale In Richmond Hill N., Queens, NY 11418 | Price: $749,000 | Web ID: PH535377

 in Richmond Hill N. -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH535377-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH535377-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH535377-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH535377-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH535377-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH535377-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH535377-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH535377-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH535377-10
Property Description
Renovated 2 Family Home Walking Distance To J Train, 1st Floor Has 2 Large Bedrooms, Livingroom, Formal Diningroom, Custom Built Kitchen, Renovated Custom Built Bathroom.2nd Floor Has 3 Large Bedrooms, Livingroom, Formal Diningroom, Kitchen, Full Bath, Full Finished Basement With Central Heating.
Property Information
City Richmond Hill N.
County Queens
Type Two Family
Beds 5
Full Baths 2
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 11
Year Built 1920
Exterior Frame
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 10
Lot Size 20X100
Taxes $4,932
Total Taxes $4,932
School District Community District 27
1st Floor: 2 Large Bedrooms, Livingroom, Dining Room, Full Bath, Eik  2nd Floor: 3 Large Bedrooms, Livingroom, Dining Room, Full Bath, Eik...    Basement: Full Full Finished W/Ose
Style: Colonial  Appearance: Excellent  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Flat Rate Realty of Queens Ltd.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com