Two Family For Sale In Queens Village, Queens, NY 11428 | Price: $749,000 | Web ID: PH582402

 in Queens Village -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582402-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582402-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582402-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582402-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582402-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582402-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582402-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582402-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582402-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582402-11
Property Information
City Queens Village
County Queens
Type Two Family
Beds 4
Full Baths 2
Total Rooms 10
Year Built 1929
Exterior Brick
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Hot Water
Zoning 15
Lot Size 25X111
Taxes $4,800
Total Taxes $4,800
School District Community District 27
1st Floor: Lr, Dr, Eik. Fbth, 2Br  2nd Floor: Lr, Dr, Eik, Fbth, 2Br    Basement: Full Full Finished...With A Legal Summer Kit.....
Style: Colonial  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Elite Realty of USA Inc.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com