Two Family For Sale In Jamaica Hills, Queens, NY 11432 | Price: $729,999 | Web ID: PH507203

 in Jamaica Hills -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH507203-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH507203-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH507203-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH507203-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH507203-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH507203-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH507203-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH507203-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH507203-10
Property Description
Well Maintained 2 Family Home Used As One In A Prime Location. 5 Min Walk From The F Train And Bus Service, Schools And Shopping . 2 Car Garage + 1 Additional Park In Front Of Home. Security Camera's All Around, And Full Finished Basement With Ose Price Reduction !!! Seller Motivated!!! Big Reduction!!!
Property Information
City Jamaica Hills
County Queens
Type Two Family
Beds 4
Full Baths 3
Total Rooms 8
Year Built 1920
Exterior Frame
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 14
Lot Size 20 X 100
Taxes $4,825
Total Taxes $4,825
School District Community District 29
1st Floor: Living/Dining Combo, Kitchen, 2 Bedrooms, Full Bath  2nd Floor: Living/Dining Combo, Kitchen, 2 Bedroom, Full Bath    Basement: Full Full Finished Full Bath
Style: Colonial  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Bah Realty Group LLC.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com