Single Family For Sale In E. Elmhurst, Queens, NY 11370 | Price: $878,800 | Web ID: PH593377

 in E. Elmhurst -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593377-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593377-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593377-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593377-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593377-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593377-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593377-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593377-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593377-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593377-11
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593377-12
Property Description
Top Area, Driveway For 2 Cars In The Back, Good For Investment!!!
Property Information
City E. Elmhurst
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 4
Full Baths 3
Total Rooms 12
Year Built 1935
Exterior Brick
Heat Oil
Heat Delivery Other
Zoning 11
Lot Size 20X100
Building Size 20X33
Taxes $6,589
Total Taxes $6,589
School District Community District 30
1st Floor: 2 Bedrooms Living Room Eating Kitchen Full Bath Access Driwy  2nd Floor: 2 Bedrooms, Full Bath.    Basement: Full Walking Basmnt, Access To The Driveway.
Style: Other  Appearance: Good  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2018, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Winzone Realty Inc.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com