Two Family For Sale In Corona, Queens, NY 11368 | Price: $749,000 | Web ID: PH574879

 in Corona -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574879-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574879-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574879-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574879-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574879-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574879-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574879-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574879-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574879-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574879-11
Property Information
City Corona
County Queens
Type Two Family
Beds 3
Full Baths 2
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 10
Year Built 1930
Exterior Frame
Heat Gas
Zoning 11
SqFeet 1656
Lot Size 23X72
Building Size 23X39
Taxes $3,287
Total Taxes $3,287
School District Community District 24
1st Floor: 2Br, Lr, Kit, Full Bath  2nd Floor: 1 Br, Lr, Kit, Full Bath    Basement: Full Full Basement, Boiler Room
Style: Colonial  Appearance: Excellent  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Core Realty Success.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com