Three Family For Sale In Bayside, Queens, NY 11361 | Price: $1,556,000 | Web ID: PH594275

 in Bayside -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH594275-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH594275-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH594275-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH594275-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH594275-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH594275-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH594275-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH594275-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH594275-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH594275-11
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH594275-12
Property Description
Enjoy This Large Brick Sd, 3 Families Located In Bayside! 4 Separate Entrance, Basement, Two Car Detached Garage, And Backyard. Close To Transportation (Lirr And Bus). Quiet Block, Walking Distance To Playground . Near To Schools P.S130 / Ps159. Easy Show!!!
Property Information
City Bayside
County Queens
Type Three Family
Beds 7
Full Baths 5
Total Rooms 14
Year Built 1930
Heat Oil
Heat Delivery Hot Water
Zoning 12
Lot Size 28X120
Building Size 20X66
Taxes $8,600
Total Taxes $8,600
School District Community District 26
1st Floor: 2 Bed Rms 1 Bath And 1 Bed Rm 1 Bath, Front And Back  2nd Floor: 2 Bed Rms 1 Bath And 2 Bath 1 Bath, Front And Back    Basement: Full Basement Finished
Style: Townhouse  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on | Information Copyright 2018, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: B & T Realty.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
Powered by