Single Family For Sale In St. Albans, Queens, NY 11412 | Price: $429,999 | Web ID: PH583591

 in St. Albans -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583591-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583591-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583591-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583591-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583591-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583591-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583591-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583591-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583591-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583591-11
Property Information
City St. Albans
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 3
Full Baths 1
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 7
Year Built 1960
Exterior Frame
Heat Oil
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 15
Lot Size 25X100
Taxes $1,387
Total Taxes $1,387
School District Community District 29
1st Floor: Living Room, Formal Dining Room, 1/2 Bath, Kit  2nd Floor: 3 Bedrooms And Full Bathroom  3rd Floor: Attic  Basement: Full Full Finished- Check Zoning
Style: Colonial  Appearance: Great  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Monticello Real Estate Group.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com