Single Family For Sale In Richmond Hill, Queens, NY 11419 | Price: $637,000 | Web ID: PH582874

 in Richmond Hill -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582874-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582874-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582874-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582874-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582874-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582874-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582874-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582874-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582874-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582874-11
Property Description
Newly Renovated 1 Family Home Used As Tow Located In The Heart Of Jamaica. Near All Transportation ( 2 Blocks Away)
Property Information
City Richmond Hill
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 7
Full Baths 2
Total Rooms 10
Year Built 1920
Exterior Frame
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 10
Lot Size 20X100
Taxes $4,163
Total Taxes $4,163
School District Community District 29
1st Floor: Lr, Dr, Eik, 3Brs, 1Full Bath  2nd Floor: 2 Brs 1Bath  3rd Floor: Attic Has 1 Bed  Basement: Full
Style: Colonial  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: LAFFEY REAL ESTATE.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com