Single Family For Sale In Richmond Hill, Queens, NY 11419 | Price: $590,000 | Web ID: PH593392

 in Richmond Hill -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593392-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593392-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593392-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593392-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593392-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593392-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593392-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593392-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593392-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593392-11
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593392-12
Property Description
Fully Detached Frame 1 Family House. 2 Car Parking, Pty Driveway. Brand New Boiler. Hardwood Floors, Terrace In The Back. House Is Rented, Lease Expires On 3/31/18.
Property Information
City Richmond Hill
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 3
Full Baths 2
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 8
Year Built 1925
Exterior Frame
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 10
Lot Size 25X100
Building Size 17X32
Taxes $3,724
Total Taxes $3,724
School District Community District 28
1st Floor: Lr, Dining Rm, E-I-K, 1/2 Bath  2nd Floor: 3 Br, Full Bathroom  3rd Floor: Stand-Up Attic  Basement: Full Full Basement.
Style: Colonial  Appearance: Very Good  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2018, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Wagner & Kelly Inc.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com