Single Family For Sale In Rego Park, Queens, NY 11374 | Price: $938,000 | Web ID: PH733985

 in Rego Park -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733985-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733985-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733985-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733985-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733985-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733985-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733985-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733985-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733985-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH733985-11
Property Information
City Rego Park
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 3
Full Baths 2
Total Rooms 9
Year Built 1925
Exterior Frame
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 10
Lot Size 24x100
Building Size 16x36
Taxes $7,057
Total Taxes $7,057
School District Community District 28
1st Floor: LR, DR, Kitchen, Full Bath, Dinette  2nd Floor: 3 BR, Full Bath  3rd Floor: Attic  Basement: Full Full Finished
Style: Colonial  Appearance: Good  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2019, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Winzone Realty Inc.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com