Single Family For Sale In Quogue, Suffolk, NY 11959 | Price: $3,895,000 | Web ID: PH426145

 in Quogue -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH426145-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH426145-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH426145-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH426145-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH426145-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH426145-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH426145-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH426145-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH426145-10
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH426145-11
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH426145-12
Property Information
City Quogue
County Suffolk
Type Single Family
Beds 5
Full Baths 4
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 9
Year Built 1928
Exterior Frame
Heat Oil
Heat Delivery Hot Air
Zoning 31
SqFeet 4000
Lot Size 1.1 Acres
Building Size 4000
Taxes $14,979
Total Taxes $14,979
School District Quogue
1st Floor: Eik, Dining, Living Rooms, Den Porch  2nd Floor: Five Bedrooms, 4 Baths    Basement: Part Part
Style: Traditional  Appearance: Very Good  Waterview: Y  Waterfront: Y
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: MarketPlace Realty.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com