Single Family For Sale In Queens Village, Queens, NY 11429 | Price: $480,000 | Web ID: PH593395

 in Queens Village -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593395-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593395-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593395-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593395-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593395-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593395-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593395-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593395-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH593395-10
Property Description
Three Bedroom Colonial Home In Excellent Condition In The Heart Og Queens Village
Property Information
City Queens Village
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 3
Full Baths 2
Total Rooms 6
Year Built 1925
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 15
Lot Size 24X106
Taxes $3,349
Total Taxes $3,349
School District Community District 29
1st Floor: Living Room , Dining Room , Kitchen  2nd Floor: Three Bedroom , Bathroom    Basement: Full Finish Basement
Style: Colonial  Appearance: Excellent  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2018, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Jortevsky Real Estate Firm.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com