Single Family For Sale In Nissequogue, Suffolk, NY 11780 | Price: $6,995,000 | Web ID: PH415315

 in Nissequogue -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH415315-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH415315-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH415315-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH415315-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH415315-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH415315-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH415315-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH415315-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH415315-10
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH415315-11
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH415315-12
Property Description
This To Be Built 10, 000 Sq.Ft Waterfront Estate Boasts 2 Floors With A Finished Lower Level Featuring Top- Of- The- Line Details And Amenities. A Grand Entry Foyer, Formal Living Room, Formal Dining Room, Study, Professionally Appointed Kitchen W/ Breakfast Room, 7 En-Suite Bedrooms, And 2 Powder Rooms. Extensive Decking, Private Balconies To Enjoy The View Of Li Sound.
Property Information
City Nissequogue
County Suffolk
Type Single Family
Beds 7
Full Baths 7
Partial Baths 2
Total Rooms 17
Year Built 2016
Exterior Frame
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Hot Air
Zoning 24
SqFeet 10000
Lot Size 3 Acres
School District Smithtown
1st Floor: Ef, , Living Rm, Dining Rm, Kit/Breakfast Rm, Study, En-Suite  2nd Floor: Owner's Suite, 4 Junior Suites    Basement: Full Theatre Rm, Gym, Recreational Area, Laundry Room
Style: Nantucket  Appearance: T Be Built  Waterview: Y  Waterfront: Y
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Daniel Gale Agency Inc.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com