Single Family For Sale In Neponsit, Queens, NY 11694 | Price: $1,875,000 | Web ID: PH498888

 in Neponsit -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH498888-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH498888-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH498888-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH498888-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH498888-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH498888-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH498888-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH498888-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH498888-10
Property Description
Bright & Spacious Newly Renovated 5Br, 4 Bath Home Has All Spacious Rooms With A Great Entertaining Flow. Gleaming Hw Floors Throughout, Large Eik With Granite Counters, Sub Zero, Wolf Appliances. Master Suite With Loads Of Closets, Office, Huge Family Room, Open Lr And Dr. Two Car Attached Garage And Plenty Of Parking For All.
Property Information
City Neponsit
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 5
Full Baths 4
Total Rooms 15
Year Built 1960
Exterior Frame
Heat Gas
Zoning 13
Lot Size 80X100
Taxes $14,870
Total Taxes $14,870
School District Community District 27
1st Floor: Lr, Dr, Family Room, Office/Bedroom, Eik, Full Bath  2nd Floor: 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths  3rd Floor: 1 Bedroom  Basement: Full Huge Rec Room, Finished Basement With Full Bath And 2Br's
Style: Split  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Rockaway Properties.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com