Single Family For Sale In Maspeth, Queens, NY 11378 | Price: $375,000 | Web ID: PH582432

 in Maspeth -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582432-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582432-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582432-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582432-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582432-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582432-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582432-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582432-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582432-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582432-11
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH582432-12
Property Description
R4 Zoning Located In A Mint Location In The Heart Of Maspeth. 10 Minutes Away From Manhattan. This Property Features 2 Bedrooms And A 2 Baths. Needs Some Work.
Property Information
City Maspeth
County Queens
Short Sale Yes
Type Single Family
Beds 2
Full Baths 2
Total Rooms 7
Year Built 1940
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 11
Lot Size 21*100
Taxes $5,041
Total Taxes $5,041
School District Community District 24
1st Floor: Kitchen/Living Rm/ Master Bedroom/Bedroom    Basement: Full Bedroom/Open Space Living Area
Style: Colonial  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Realty Connect USA LLC.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com