Single Family For Sale In Malba, Queens, NY 11357 | Price: $2,390,000 | Web ID: PH520204

 in Malba -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH520204-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH520204-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH520204-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH520204-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH520204-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH520204-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH520204-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH520204-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH520204-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH520204-11
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH520204-12
Property Description
Land Value. Lot 90 X 111. Just The Lot Is Worth This Price !!!
Property Information
City Malba
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 4
Full Baths 3
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 8
Year Built 1940
Exterior Brick
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 12
Lot Size 90X111
Taxes $15,712
Total Taxes $15,712
School District Community District 25
1st Floor: Formal Kit, Dr, Lr.Small Office, Half Bath  2nd Floor: 2 Br , Full Bath + Master Br With Full Bath    Basement: Full Full Finished Separate Entrance
Style: Colonial  Waterview: Y  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Century Homes Realty Group LLC.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com