Single Family For Sale In Kew Garden Hills, Queens, NY 11367 | Price: $759,999 | Web ID: PH524823

 in Kew Garden Hills -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH524823-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH524823-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH524823-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH524823-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH524823-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH524823-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH524823-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH524823-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH524823-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH524823-11
Property Description
Completely Renovated Townhouse In The Heart Of Kew Gardens Hills. Close To All Shopping And Transportation. Call Today
Property Information
City Kew Garden Hills
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 3
Full Baths 1
Partial Baths 2
Total Rooms 6
Year Built 1945
Exterior Brick
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 12
SqFeet 1665
Lot Size 18 X 100
Building Size 18 X 37
Taxes $5,159
Total Taxes $5,159
School District Community District 28
1st Floor: Living Room, Dining Room, Kitchen, Bathroom  2nd Floor: Three Bedroom, Bathroom    Basement: Full Finished, Family Room
Style: Townhouse  Appearance: Excellent  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Realty Depot LLC.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com