Single Family For Sale In Kew Garden Hills, Queens, NY 11367 | Price: $875,000 | Web ID: PH588060

 in Kew Garden Hills -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH588060-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH588060-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH588060-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH588060-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH588060-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH588060-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH588060-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH588060-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH588060-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH588060-11
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH588060-12
Property Description
Beautiful Homes With Many Updates.
Property Information
City Kew Garden Hills
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 3
Full Baths 2
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 7
Year Built 1945
Exterior Brick
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 12
Lot Size 17X146
Taxes $6,016
Total Taxes $6,016
School District Community District 25
1st Floor: Living Room, Dining Room, Kitchen, 1/2 Bath  2nd Floor: 3 Bedrooms, Full Bath    Basement: Full
Style: Colonial  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Keller Williams Realty Liberty.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com