Single Family For Sale In Elmont, Nassau, NY 11003 | Price: $510,000 | Web ID: PH402917

 in Elmont -   Nassau, NY
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH402917-2
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH402917-3
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH402917-4
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH402917-5
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH402917-6
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH402917-7
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH402917-8
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH402917-9
   Nassau, NY , MLS-PH402917-10
Property Description
It Is S Beautiful Home With Lots Of Space. There Is A Master Bedroom With A Fire Place, Full Bathroom And A Walk In Closet On The 1st Floor, Beautiful Backyard With A Nice Deck.
Property Information
City Elmont
County Nassau
Type Single Family
Beds 4
Full Baths 2
Total Rooms 7
Year Built 1951
Exterior Brick
Heat Oil
Zoning 8
Lot Size 60X100
Taxes $13,453
Total Taxes $13,453
School District Elmont
1st Floor: Living Room, Formal Dinning, Eik, Master Bedroom W Fire Place  2nd Floor: 2 Bedroom And A Full Bathroom.    Basement: Part Laundry Room In The Basement With Lots Of Storage.
Style: Cape  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Realty Assoc USA.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com