Single Family For Sale In E. Elmhurst, Queens, NY 11369 | Price: $675,000 | Web ID: PH518982

 in E. Elmhurst -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH518982-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH518982-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH518982-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH518982-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH518982-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH518982-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH518982-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH518982-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH518982-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH518982-11
Property Description
Prime E. Elmhurst Location. Convenient To Shopping And Transportation. 2 Bedroom Apartment Over 2 Bedroom Apartment With A Full Basement Private Driveway One Car Garage .
Property Information
City E. Elmhurst
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 4
Full Baths 2
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 8
Year Built 1930
Exterior Frame
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 11
Lot Size 16X100
Building Size 16X44
Taxes $4,373
Total Taxes $4,373
School District Community District 30
1st Floor: 2 Br Apartment  2nd Floor: 2 Br Apartment    Basement: Full Finished Basement With 1 Parking Space In The Back
Style: Townhouse  Appearance: Good  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: RE/MAX Team.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com