Single Family For Sale In Copiague, Suffolk, NY 11726 | Price: $389,500 | Web ID: PH401690

 in Copiague -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH401690-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH401690-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH401690-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH401690-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH401690-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH401690-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH401690-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH401690-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH401690-10
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH401690-11
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH401690-12
Property Description
Beautiful Sprawling Ranch W/2.5 Car Garage, Gazebo, Full Finished Basement. Every Option 2 Fireplaces, Hw Floors, Skylights, Ig Sprinklers, Alarm, Pvc Fencing, Energy Star Windows, & Vinyl Siding. All New Ig Pool W/Jacuzzi, New Heating System & Roof. "Mini Estate, Must See!!
Property Information
City Copiague
County Suffolk
Type Single Family
Beds 4
Full Baths 2
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 9
Year Built 1956
Exterior Vinyl
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Hot Water
Zoning 21
Lot Size 100 X 135
Taxes $10,714
Total Taxes $10,714
School District Copiague
1st Floor: Ent/Lr W/Fp/Den W/Fp/Dr Or Br/3 Brs/Full Bath/Florida Room  2nd Floor: Attic (6Ft) Standup (Whole House Fan)    Basement: Full Ose/Office/Storage/Exercise Room, Utility Room/Bath/Den/Offic
Style: Exp Ranch  Appearance: Excellent  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Advantage + Realty Corp.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com