Single Family For Sale In Center Moriches, Suffolk, NY 11934 | Price: $634,990 | Web ID: PH414020

 in Center Moriches -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH414020-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH414020-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH414020-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH414020-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH414020-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH414020-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH414020-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH414020-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH414020-10
Property Description
Beautiful 16 Lot Subdivision, East Moriches Schools, Several Models To Choose From, Builder Will Build To Suit, 3/4 Acre Lots, Pella Windows, 8Ft.Ceilings In Bsmt, Hardwood Floors In Kitchen, Dr & Upstairs Hall.Upgraded Kitchen Cabinets, Granite, Spectacular Master Suite, Walk In Closet, Granite/Marble In Master Bath, Soak Tub/With Shower, 2X6 Const. Upgrades Available
Property Information
City Center Moriches
County Suffolk
Type Single Family
Beds 4
Full Baths 2
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 7
Exterior Frame
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Hot Air
Zoning 25
SqFeet 2680
Lot Size 3/4
Taxes $15,000
Total Taxes $15,000
School District East Moriches
1st Floor: Fdr, Eik, Family Room, Ef, 1/2 Bath, Laundry Rm, 2 Car Garage  2nd Floor: Master Suite/With Full Bath, 3 Bedrooms, Full Bath  3rd Floor: Attic  Basement: Full Full Basement/8Ft Ceilings
Style: Colonial  Appearance: New  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Universal Home Sales LLC.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com