Single Family For Sale In Cambria Heights, Queens, NY 11411 | Price: $459,000 | Web ID: PH583095

 in Cambria Heights -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583095-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583095-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583095-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583095-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583095-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583095-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583095-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583095-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583095-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583095-11
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH583095-12
Property Description
Well Maintained Colonial Home , Featuring Lv, Fdr, Eik, Hardwood Floors, 3Brs, 2Fbth, Finished Bsmt, Great Location, And Much More.
Property Information
City Cambria Heights
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 3
Full Baths 1
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 6
Year Built 1960
Exterior Brick
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 15
Lot Size 18X77
Taxes $3,902
Total Taxes $3,902
School District Community District 23
1st Floor: Lr, Fdr, , Eik, .1/2 Bath  2nd Floor: 3 Br, Full Bath  3rd Floor: Att.  Basement: Full Utility Room, Full Finished
Style: Colonial  Appearance: Excellent  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: John Savoretti Realty.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com