Single Family For Sale In Bayside, Queens, NY 11364 | Price: $799,999 | Web ID: PH587085

 in Bayside -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH587085-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH587085-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH587085-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH587085-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH587085-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH587085-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH587085-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH587085-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH587085-10
Property Description
Attached 3 Bedroom Colonial In Excellent Condition. Living Room With Door To Private Fenced Backyard. Patio, Sd # 26. Close To Q27, Q31, School And Shopping.
Property Information
City Bayside
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 3
Full Baths 1
Total Rooms 6
Year Built 1955
Exterior Brick
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 12
Lot Size 16X91
Building Size 16 X 37
Taxes $5,140
Total Taxes $5,140
School District Community District 26
1st Floor: Lr W/ Door To Backyard, Dr, Eik  2nd Floor: 3 Br, Full Bath    Basement: Full Full Finished
Style: Colonial  Appearance: Excellent  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Keller Williams Rlty Landmark.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com