Single Family For Sale In Bayside, Queens, NY 11360 | Price: $1,500,000 | Web ID: PH802354

 in Bayside -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH802354-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH802354-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH802354-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH802354-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH802354-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH802354-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH802354-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH802354-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH802354-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH802354-11
Property Description
Stately Det Brick One Dwelling, Cul-De-Sac, Convenient To All Amenities. Custom Jade Fireplace. Property Completely Paved, Marble Floors, High Hats , 2 Skylight , Marble Kitchen Counters, Luxury Abounds. Beautiful Det One Dwelling Large Colonial Brick With Garage.
Property Information
City Bayside
County Queens
Type Single Family
Beds 3
Full Baths 4
Total Rooms 6
Year Built 1991
Exterior Brick
Heat Gas
Heat Delivery Steam
Zoning 12
SqFeet 2016
Lot Size 65x88
Building Size 2016
Taxes $12,281
Total Taxes $12,281
School District Community District 26
1st Floor: LR, DR, Eik, 1 Full Bath  2nd Floor: MBR W/Full Bath & Balcony, 2Brs, Full Bath W/Jacuzzi & Bidet    Basement: Full Full Finished, Family Rm, Office, Door To Backyard, Bath
Style: Colonial  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2020, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Winzone Realty Inc.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com