Coop For Sale In Corona, Queens, NY 11368 | Price: $319,900 | Web ID: PH574762

 in Corona -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574762-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574762-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574762-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574762-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574762-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574762-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574762-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574762-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH574762-10
Property Description
Spacious & Sunny 2 Bedrooms. Renovated Kitchen With Stainless Steel Appliances. Renovated Bath . Lots Of Windows Great Natural Light, Elevator Building. In Heart Of Corona, One Block To 99th St Shopping. Convenient To All, Near Chase Bank, Rite Aid, Great Wall Supermarket. Closed To Junction Blvd & 108th St. Bus Stops (Qm10, Qm11, Qm40, Q23, Q38, Q5
Property Information
City Corona
County Queens
Type Coop
Beds 2
Full Baths 1
Total Rooms 5
Year Built 1968
Exterior Brick
Maintenance $659
SqFeet 1100
Pets No
School District Community District 27
1st Floor: Large 2 Br, 1 Bath, Living, Eat In Kitchen
Style: Co-Op  Smoking: N  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N 
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Maintenance/mo
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: E Realty International Corp.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com