Condo For Sale In Port Jefferson, Suffolk, NY 11777 | Price: $925,000 | Web ID: PH413846

 in Port Jefferson -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH413846-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH413846-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH413846-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH413846-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH413846-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH413846-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH413846-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH413846-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH413846-10
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH413846-11
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH413846-12
Property Description
Village Vistas - 55+ Community - 18+ Acres Overlooking Pt Jefferson Harbor - Water View Community - Main Level Master Suite W/Pri Bath, Eik W/Ge Stainless Appl /Granite, Dr/Lr W/Gas Fpl, Loft, 2 Bdr, Bath, Full Walk-Out Bsmt, 2 Car Gar, End Unit - Clubhouse Features A Grt Rm (Stone Frpl, Exercise Rm), Pool, Putting Green) - Water View Community
Property Information
City Port Jefferson
County Suffolk
Type Condo
Beds 3
Full Baths 2
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 7
Year Built 2016
Exterior Frame
Maintenance $349
SqFeet 2300
Taxes $5,000
Village Taxes $1,000
Total Taxes $6,000
Pets Yes, Cats, Dogs
School District Port Jefferson
1st Floor: Eh, Eik, Dr, Lr W/Frpl, Mstr Bdr W/Bth, Laundry, Powder Rm  2nd Floor: Loft, 2 Bdr, Bath    Basement: Full Full Unfin - Walk Out
Clubhouse, Gym
Style: Condo  Appearance: Superior  Smoking: Y  Waterview: Y  Waterfront: N 
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Maintenance/mo
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Aliano Real Estate.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com