Condo For Sale In Mt. Sinai, Suffolk, NY 11766 | Price: $399,000 | Web ID: PH418733

 in Mt. Sinai -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH418733-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH418733-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH418733-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH418733-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH418733-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH418733-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH418733-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH418733-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH418733-10
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH418733-11
Property Description
Condo In Mountain Ridge Water View Community, Eik, Lr/Dr W/Frpl & Deck, Mstr Bdrm W/Newer Bath, 2 Addl Bdrms, Bth, Full Fin Walk Out Lower Level W/Rec Rm, Bth, Home Ofc/Bdrm, Community Has 23 Wooded Acres W/Clubhouse, Pool, Tennis, Gym
Property Information
City Mt. Sinai
County Suffolk
Type Condo
Beds 4
Full Baths 3
Partial Baths 1
Total Rooms 7
Year Built 1990
Exterior Frame
Maintenance $550
SqFeet 2800
Lot Size Community
Taxes $14,094
Total Taxes $14,094
Pets Yes, Cats, Dogs
School District Mount Sinai
1st Floor: Eh, Eik, Lr/Dr, .5 Bth, Deck  2nd Floor: Mstr W/Bth, 2 Addl Bdrm, Bth    Basement: Full Full W/Walk Out, Bdrm, Bth, Utilities
Clubhouse, Gym,
Style: Condo  Appearance: Excellent  Smoking: Y  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N 
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Maintenance/mo
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Aliano Real Estate.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com