Condo For Sale In Corona, Queens, NY 11368 | Price: $499,000 | Web ID: PH580836

 in Corona -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH580836-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH580836-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH580836-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH580836-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH580836-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH580836-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH580836-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH580836-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH580836-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH580836-11
Property Information
City Corona
County Queens
Type Condo
Beds 2
Full Baths 1
Total Rooms 6
Year Built 1986
Exterior Brick
Unit on Floor 3
Maintenance $252
Lot Size 0X0
Taxes $2,130
Total Taxes $2,130
Pets No
School District Community District 24
1st Floor: 2 Bedrooms, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Eik, Full Bath
Style: Condo  Smoking: N  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N 
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Maintenance/mo
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Core Realty Success.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com