Commercial In W. Babylon, Suffolk, NY 11704 | Price: $299,000 | Web ID: PH358306

 in W. Babylon -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH358306-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH358306-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH358306-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH358306-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH358306-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH358306-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH358306-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH358306-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH358306-10
Property Description
Medical/Professional Building. Great Location & Traffic Visibility. This Building Includes Reception Area, Large Waiting Room, 4 Private Examining Rooms, (2).5 Baths, Cac, Full Finished Basement. Private Parking Lot. Zone E For Business Use. Also For Rent.
Property Information
City W. Babylon
County Suffolk
Type Commercial
Year Built 1991
Zoning 21
Lot Size 96X73
Taxes $11,115
Total Taxes $11,115
School District W. Babylon
Style: Comm/Ind  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Coldwell Banker Commercial NRT.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com