Commercial In Jamesport, Suffolk, NY 11947 | Price: $17,500,000 | Web ID: PH331833

 in Jamesport -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH331833-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH331833-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH331833-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH331833-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH331833-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH331833-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH331833-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH331833-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH331833-10
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH331833-11
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH331833-12
Property Description
Big E Farm - What Started As Thoroughbred Horse Farm Has Evolved Into 200 Incredibly Diverse Acres Suitable For Elegant Country Living, Venue For Social Functions, Corp Retreats Or Fully Operational - Award Winning Vineyard. 17 Buildings Incl Wine Club Gallery, Event Gallery, Tasting Room, Culinary Education Center, 3 Cottages & Manor House. Let Your Vision Unfold...
Property Information
City Jamesport
County Suffolk
Type Commercial
Year Built 1997
Zoning 30
Lot Size 204.96
Building Size 10236
Taxes $176,517
Total Taxes $176,517
School District Riverhead
Style: Comm/Ind  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Corcoran.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com