Commercial In Corona, Queens, NY 11368 | Price: $2,600 | Web ID: PH570751

 in Corona -   Queens, NY
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH570751-2
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH570751-3
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH570751-4
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH570751-5
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH570751-6
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH570751-7
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH570751-8
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH570751-9
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH570751-10
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH570751-11
   Queens, NY , MLS-PH570751-12
Property Description
This Office Is On The 2nd Floor Of A Busy Corner, Surveillance Cameras, And Door Buzzer. It Consists Of 4 Rooms Including A Reception Area, Waiting Room, 2 Private Office, And Bathroom. It Has A Split Unit Air Conditioner/ Heat. The Waiting Room Has A Big Skylight Which Gives Natural Light. Beautiful Glass Entrance Door And Stairway With Exposed Brick Wall.
Property Information
City Corona
County Queens
Type Commercial
Exterior Brick
Zoning 11
SqFeet 500
Taxes $17,510
Total Taxes $17,510
School District Community District 24
Style: Comm/Ind  Waterview: N  Waterfront: N
Mortgage Calculator
Property Value
Downpayment
Loan Amount
Number of Years
Interest Rate
Annual Taxes
Annual Insurance
Mortgage:
Total Payment:
Note: web mortgage-calculator is a sample only; for actual mortgage calculation contact your mortgageg provider
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Juby Realty.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com