House for Rent In Southold, Suffolk, NY 11971 | Price: $6,500 | Web ID: PH451614

 in Southold -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH451614-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH451614-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH451614-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH451614-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH451614-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH451614-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH451614-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH451614-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH451614-10
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH451614-11
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH451614-12
Property Description
Water View Summer Rental Cottage, W/Outdoor Shower, Located In Private Community Of Reydon Shores, Southold. Serene Park Like Setting With Private Beach. 5 Miles To Village Of Greenport. 2 Wk Min Stay.
Property Information
City Southold
County Suffolk
Whole House Rental Yes
Type House
Beds 2
Full Baths 2
Total Rooms 6
Year Built 1920
Exterior Frame
Hot Water Included
Heat Included
Electric Included
Zoning 30
SqFeet 1800
Lot Size 0X0
Pets Yes, Dogs
School District Southold
1st Floor: Frnt Porch, Lr/Dr, Full Bth, Eik, Bk Porch  2nd Floor: Mbr, 1Br Full Bath    Basement: None
Style: Cottage  Appearance: Mint  Smoking: N  Waterview: Y  Waterfront: N  WholeHouse: Y 
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2018, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Michael J Watts & Assoc Inc.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com