House for Rent In East Marion, Suffolk, NY 11939 | Price: $2,000 | Web ID: PH163485

 in East Marion -   Suffolk, NY
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH163485-2
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH163485-3
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH163485-4
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH163485-5
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH163485-6
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH163485-7
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH163485-8
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH163485-9
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH163485-10
   Suffolk, NY , MLS-PH163485-11
Property Description
Off-Season Rental At $2000 Per Two Week/14 Day Minimum Term. For January 15 - June 15 And September 15 - December 31.
Property Information
City East Marion
County Suffolk
Whole House Rental Yes
Type House
Beds 3
Full Baths 2
Total Rooms 5
Exterior Frame
Hot Water Included
Heat Included
Electric Included
Zoning 30
Lot Size 11761
Pets No
School District Oyster Ponds
1st Floor: 2 Br, Full Bath, Kit/Dr, Great Room W/Fplc, Deck & Hot Tub  2nd Floor: Master Br W/Gas Fplc, Sitting Deck, Full Bath, Lndry Closet    Basement: Full Full Unfinished
Style: 2 Story  Smoking: N  Waterview: Y  Waterfront: Y  WholeHouse: Y 
 
 
 
Data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes from different sources and MLS boards via IDX or RETS format as raw data and converted for displaying on pro5homes.com | Information Copyright 2017, Multiple Listing Service of Long Island, Inc. | Listing information courtesy of: Douglas Elliman Real Estate.
Sergei Kachenkov Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty | Roza Knyazeva Licensed RE Salesperson, Winzone Realty
 
Powered by Fligel.com